CALENDARIO


1^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 1SAVIGNANESE
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 2R.C. CESENA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO1 - 3SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'3 - 0ISERNIA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA3 - 1PINETO
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA4 - 2VASTESE
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 1JESINA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE4 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
2^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO3 - 2FRANCAVILLA
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA2 - 1SANTARCANGELO
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO3 - 2AVEZZANO
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO2 - 0MATELICA
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA2 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 1RECANATESE
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 0FORLI'
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 2SAMMAURESE
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA2 - 3SANGIUSTESE
3^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO5 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'0 - 0PINETO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA2 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA0 - 2SAVIGNANESE
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA1 - 0R.C. CESENA
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 1ISERNIA
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE3 - 0VASTESE
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
4^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO2 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 3FORLI'
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 3MATELICA
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 1SANGIUSTESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA4 - 0SAMMAURESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 0AVEZZANO
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 0JESINA
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 0RECANATESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 2FRANCAVILLA
5^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 3SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'0 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA5 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE2 - 0PINETO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 2R.C. CESENA
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 1VASTESE
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1ISERNIA
6^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO0 - 1SAMMAURESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 0RECANATESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 0JESINA
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 2SANGIUSTESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1AVEZZANO
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 2SANTARCANGELO
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA2 - 0FRANCAVILLA
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 2MATELICA
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 2SAVIGNANESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE1 - 1FORLI'
7^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
20/10/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'2 - 2REAL GIULIANOVA
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA3 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA0 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 3VASTESE
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA3 - 0AVEZZANO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE3 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE2 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 4R.C. CESENA
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 1PINETO
8^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 1SAMMAURESE
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO2 - 2FRANCAVILLA
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 0SAVIGNANESE
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 2MATELICA
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO3 - 3JESINA
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 2SANGIUSTESE
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO3 - 0ISERNIA
24/10/2018 Ore 20:45R.C. CESENA1 - 0FORLI'
24/10/2018 Ore 20:45VASTESE0 - 0RECANATESE
9^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 3PINETO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'1 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA4 - 0SAMMAURESE
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 0VASTESE
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30JESINA0 - 2R.C. CESENA
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30MATELICA3 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30RECANATESE1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 1AVEZZANO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO0 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE2 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
10^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
04/11/2018 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO1 - 1FORLI'
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 1FRANCAVILLA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO0 - 0JESINA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 0SANGIUSTESE
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 0ISERNIA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA0 - 1RECANATESE
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 1SANTARCANGELO
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 0CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 0MATELICA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 0SAVIGNANESE
11^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
11/11/2018 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
11/11/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'0 - 1SAMMAURESE
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA1 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA0 - 2R.C. CESENA
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA2 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO2 - 1VASTESE
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE3 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 4MATELICA
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO1 - 1AVEZZANO
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
12^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
14/11/2018 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO2 - 0FORLI'
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO3 - 2RECANATESE
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA1 - 0FRANCAVILLA
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO2 - 0ISERNIA
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA1 - 0SAVIGNANESE
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 0JESINA
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 1PINETO
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE0 - 1SANGIUSTESE
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
13^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
18/11/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'2 - 2FRANCAVILLA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA0 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA0 - 2AVEZZANO
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 0R.C. CESENA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE2 - 2SAMMAURESE
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE0 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 2MATELICA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE1 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
14^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/11/2018 Ore 14:30MATELICA2 - 1FORLI'
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 2RECANATESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO0 - 0SAVIGNANESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA1 - 1SANGIUSTESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 4PINETO
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE2 - 1JESINA
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA1 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 0ISERNIA
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 3VASTESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
15^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
02/12/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'0 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO2 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA2 - 1AVEZZANO
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 0MATELICA
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 2R.C. CESENA
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO2 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 1FRANCAVILLA
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 1SANGIUSTESE
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1SAMMAURESE
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE0 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
16^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
08/12/2018 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 1FORLI'
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO2 - 1SAVIGNANESE
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO1 - 3CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA0 - 0SANTARCANGELO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA2 - 3RECANATESE
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 0ISERNIA
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA4 - 1VASTESE
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 4PINETO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1JESINA
17^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
12/12/2018 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO1 - 3FORLI'
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO1 - 0AVEZZANO
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 1SAMMAURESE
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA0 - 0FRANCAVILLA
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO0 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA3 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE0 - 2SANGIUSTESE
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1MATELICA
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
18^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
16/12/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'3 - 0JESINA
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 0VASTESE
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO0 - 1R.C. CESENA
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA2 - 0ISERNIA
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA2 - 3CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE0 - 2PINETO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE1 - 1SAVIGNANESE
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 2RECANATESE
19^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
22/12/2018 Ore 14:30RECANATESE4 - 1FORLI'
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 0SAMMAURESE
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 1MATELICA
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 0SANGIUSTESE
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO2 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO3 - 3AVEZZANO
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA2 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1FRANCAVILLA
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE1 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
20^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE2 - 1SANTARCANGELO
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA3 - 1AVEZZANO
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO0 - 0FRANCAVILLA
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE2 - 1MATELICA
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA0 - 0RECANATESE
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO1 - 0SAMMAURESE
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO3 - 0SANGIUSTESE
30/01/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 1FORLI'
21^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 1JESINA
12/01/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI'1 - 1SAVIGNANESE
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA1 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 2R.C. CESENA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA1 - 0PINETO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO1 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE0 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 1ISERNIA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE2 - 1VASTESE
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO0 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
22^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO0 - 3AVEZZANO
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO1 - 0FRANCAVILLA
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE1 - 0JESINA
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA2 - 1MATELICA
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA0 - 0RECANATESE
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 1SAMMAURESE
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO2 - 0SANTARCANGELO
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE0 - 1SANGIUSTESE
16/01/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 2FORLI'
23^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE2 - 2SAVIGNANESE
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI'1 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO1 - 2ISERNIA
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA5 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 1PINETO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE0 - 2R.C. CESENA
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO1 - 2REAL GIULIANOVA
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA0 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA2 - 1VASTESE
24^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 4AVEZZANO
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO1 - 0FORLI'
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 4FRANCAVILLA
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO1 - 1JESINA
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO0 - 2MATELICA
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO1 - 3RECANATESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1SAMMAURESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA1 - 1SANGIUSTESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE2 - 2SANTARCANGELO
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 1SAVIGNANESE
25^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE1 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE1 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA2 - 0ISERNIA
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE0 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO0 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO2 - 4PINETO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA1 - 2R.C. CESENA
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA4 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE1 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI'1 - 1VASTESE
26^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 2FORLI'
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1FRANCAVILLA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO3 - 0ISERNIA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE0 - 2JESINA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO0 - 1MATELICA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO0 - 0RECANATESE
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO3 - 2SAMMAURESE
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO1 - 1SANGIUSTESE
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA3 - 0SANTARCANGELO
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO2 - 1SAVIGNANESE
27^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE1 - 0AVEZZANO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA2 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE3 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO0 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA2 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA1 - 1PINETO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE2 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE1 - 1VASTESE
13/02/2019 Ore 20:30FORLI'1 - 2R.C. CESENA
28^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO2 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE0 - 2FRANCAVILLA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE3 - 2ISERNIA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA2 - 0JESINA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO0 - 1MATELICA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 0RECANATESE
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO1 - 0SANGIUSTESE
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO0 - 1SANTARCANGELO
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO0 - 1SAVIGNANESE
17/02/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE2 - 1FORLI'
29^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA3 - 1AVEZZANO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI'0 - 2CASTELFIDARDO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA0 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 5PINETO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE2 - 1R.C. CESENA
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO3 - 2REAL GIULIANOVA
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA3 - 1SAMMAURESE
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE3 - 0VASTESE
30^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO3 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE1 - 1FORLI'
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 0FRANCAVILLA
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA3 - 1ISERNIA
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO0 - 2JESINA
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE0 - 1PINETO
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 3RECANATESE
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA2 - 0SANGIUSTESE
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO2 - 0SANTARCANGELO
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 1SAVIGNANESE
31^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI'3 - 2AVEZZANO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE3 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA0 - 0MATELICA
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO1 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE1 - 1R.C. CESENA
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO0 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 2SAMMAURESE
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO3 - 0VASTESE
32^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 0CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA2 - 1FORLI'
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO3 - 2ISERNIA
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO0 - 1JESINA
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA1 - 2PINETO
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE0 - 3RECANATESE
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO0 - 0SANGIUSTESE
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE2 - 0SAVIGNANESE
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO0 - 1VASTESE
33^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
31/03/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO2 - 2SAMMAURESE
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00RECANATESE2 - 1AVEZZANO
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE4 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE3 - 2FRANCAVILLA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI'1 - 3MATELICA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO0 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 0R.C. CESENA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
34^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO0 - 2FORLI'
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 0ISERNIA
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00MATELICA3 - 3JESINA
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO0 - 1PINETO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA3 - 3RECANATESE
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 1SANTARCANGELO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 2SAVIGNANESE
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 2VASTESE
35^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1AVEZZANO
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO3 - 4CASTELFIDARDO
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 3FRANCAVILLA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 0MATELICA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00ISERNIA2 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00VASTESE1 - 2R.C. CESENA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO3 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 0SAMMAURESE
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI'1 - 0SANGIUSTESE
36^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO0 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 0ISERNIA
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA2 - 2JESINA
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE3 - 1PINETO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 2R.C. CESENA
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE1 - 1RECANATESE
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI'3 - 1SANTARCANGELO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00MATELICA4 - 2SAVIGNANESE
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO3 - 3VASTESE
37^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00VASTESE - AVEZZANO
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA - CASTELFIDARDO
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00JESINA - FORLI'
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00ISERNIA - FRANCAVILLA
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - MATELICA
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - REAL GIULIANOVA
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE - SANGIUSTESE
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00RECANATESE - SANTARCANGELO
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO - SAMMAURESE
38^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00MATELICA - ISERNIA
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE - JESINA
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO - MONTEGIORGIO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO - PINETO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA - R.C. CESENA
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI' - RECANATESE
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA - SAVIGNANESE
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE - VASTESE


Sponsored by



Scarica l' app

Resta sempre aggiornato






 Partita precedente: 
FORLI' - SANTARCANGELO   3 - 1
 Prossima partita: 
28/04/2019 ore 15:00   JESINA - FORLI'