CALENDARIO


1^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 1SAVIGNANESE
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 2R.C. CESENA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO1 - 3SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'3 - 0ISERNIA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA3 - 1PINETO
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA4 - 2VASTESE
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 1JESINA
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
16/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE4 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
2^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO3 - 2FRANCAVILLA
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA2 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO3 - 2AVEZZANO
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO2 - 0MATELICA
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA2 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 1RECANATESE
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 0FORLI'
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 2SAMMAURESE
23/09/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA2 - 3SANGIUSTESE
3^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO5 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'0 - 0PINETO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA2 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA0 - 2SAVIGNANESE
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA1 - 0R.C. CESENA
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 1ISERNIA
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE3 - 0VASTESE
26/09/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
4^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO2 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 3FORLI'
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 3MATELICA
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 1SANGIUSTESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA4 - 0SAMMAURESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 0AVEZZANO
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 0RECANATESE
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 2FRANCAVILLA
30/09/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 0JESINA
5^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 3SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'0 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA5 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE2 - 0PINETO
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 2R.C. CESENA
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO2 - 1VASTESE
07/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1ISERNIA
6^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO0 - 1SAMMAURESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 0RECANATESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 0JESINA
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 2SANGIUSTESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1AVEZZANO
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 2SANTARCANGELO
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA2 - 0FRANCAVILLA
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 2MATELICA
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 2SAVIGNANESE
14/10/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE1 - 1FORLI'
7^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
20/10/2018 Ore 15:00FORLI'2 - 2REAL GIULIANOVA
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA3 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA0 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 3VASTESE
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA3 - 0AVEZZANO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE3 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE2 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 4R.C. CESENA
21/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 1PINETO
8^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 1SAMMAURESE
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO2 - 2FRANCAVILLA
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 0SAVIGNANESE
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 2MATELICA
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO3 - 3JESINA
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 2SANGIUSTESE
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO3 - 0ISERNIA
24/10/2018 Ore 20:45R.C. CESENA1 - 0FORLI'
24/10/2018 Ore 20:45VASTESE0 - 0RECANATESE
9^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 3PINETO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'1 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA4 - 0SAMMAURESE
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30ISERNIA1 - 0VASTESE
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30JESINA0 - 2R.C. CESENA
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30MATELICA3 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30RECANATESE1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 1AVEZZANO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO0 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
28/10/2018 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE2 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
10^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
04/11/2018 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO1 - 1FORLI'
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 1FRANCAVILLA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO0 - 0JESINA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 0SANGIUSTESE
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 0ISERNIA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA0 - 1RECANATESE
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA2 - 1SANTARCANGELO
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 0CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 0MATELICA
04/11/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 0SAVIGNANESE
11^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
11/11/2018 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
11/11/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'0 - 1SAMMAURESE
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA1 - 1SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA0 - 2R.C. CESENA
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA2 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO2 - 1VASTESE
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE3 - 0OLYMPIA AGNONESE
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE2 - 4MATELICA
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO1 - 1AVEZZANO
11/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
12^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
14/11/2018 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO2 - 0FORLI'
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO3 - 2RECANATESE
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA1 - 0FRANCAVILLA
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO2 - 0ISERNIA
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA1 - 0SAVIGNANESE
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 0JESINA
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 1PINETO
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE0 - 1SANGIUSTESE
14/11/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 2CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
13^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
18/11/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'2 - 2FRANCAVILLA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO0 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA0 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA0 - 2AVEZZANO
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO1 - 0R.C. CESENA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE2 - 2SAMMAURESE
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE0 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 2MATELICA
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE1 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
18/11/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE1 - 0MONTEGIORGIO
14^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/11/2018 Ore 14:30MATELICA2 - 1FORLI'
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO1 - 2RECANATESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO0 - 0SAVIGNANESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA1 - 1SANGIUSTESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 4PINETO
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE2 - 1JESINA
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA1 - 1CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA1 - 0ISERNIA
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO2 - 3VASTESE
25/11/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1SANTARCANGELO
15^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
02/12/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI'0 - 0SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO2 - 2OLYMPIA AGNONESE
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA2 - 1AVEZZANO
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA1 - 0MATELICA
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 2R.C. CESENA
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO2 - 0CASTELFIDARDO
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE1 - 1FRANCAVILLA
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO0 - 1SANGIUSTESE
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1SAMMAURESE
02/12/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE0 - 1REAL GIULIANOVA
16^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
08/12/2018 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE1 - 1FORLI'
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO2 - 1SAVIGNANESE
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO1 - 3CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA0 - 0SANTARCANGELO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA2 - 3RECANATESE
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE0 - 0ISERNIA
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA4 - 1VASTESE
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA0 - 4PINETO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO1 - 1MONTEGIORGIO
09/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE1 - 1JESINA
17^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
12/12/2018 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO1 - 3FORLI'
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO1 - 0AVEZZANO
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA1 - 1SAMMAURESE
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA0 - 0FRANCAVILLA
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO1 - 0REAL GIULIANOVA
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO0 - 1OLYMPIA AGNONESE
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA3 - 2SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00RECANATESE0 - 2SANGIUSTESE
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE0 - 1MATELICA
12/12/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE2 - 1CASTELFIDARDO
18^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
16/12/2018 Ore 14:30FORLI' - JESINA
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO - VASTESE
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO - R.C. CESENA
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA - ISERNIA
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00MATELICA - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE - MONTEGIORGIO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE - PINETO
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE - SAVIGNANESE
16/12/2018 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO - RECANATESE
19^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
23/12/2018 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - FORLI'
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - SAMMAURESE
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00ISERNIA - MATELICA
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00JESINA - SANGIUSTESE
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO - CASTELFIDARDO
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00PINETO - AVEZZANO
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA - REAL GIULIANOVA
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - SANTARCANGELO
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE - FRANCAVILLA
23/12/2018 Ore 15:00VASTESE - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
20^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE - SANTARCANGELO
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - AVEZZANO
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - CASTELFIDARDO
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - FORLI'
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO - FRANCAVILLA
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - MATELICA
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - RECANATESE
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - SAMMAURESE
06/01/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - SANGIUSTESE
21^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/10/2018 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - ISERNIA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - JESINA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - JESINA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - MONTEGIORGIO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - PINETO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - R.C. CESENA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - REAL GIULIANOVA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI' - SAVIGNANESE
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - VASTESE
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - ISERNIA
13/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - ISERNIA
22^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - AVEZZANO
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO - FORLI'
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - FRANCAVILLA
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE - JESINA
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - MATELICA
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - RECANATESE
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - SAMMAURESE
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - SANTARCANGELO
16/01/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - SANGIUSTESE
31/03/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - SANGIUSTESE
23^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
23/09/2018 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - VASTESE
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - CASTELFIDARDO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI' - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - ISERNIA
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - MONTEGIORGIO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - PINETO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - R.C. CESENA
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - REAL GIULIANOVA
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - SAVIGNANESE
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
20/01/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
24^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - AVEZZANO
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - FORLI'
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - FRANCAVILLA
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - JESINA
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - MATELICA
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO - RECANATESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - SAMMAURESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - SANGIUSTESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - SANTARCANGELO
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - SAVIGNANESE
27/01/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - SAMMAURESE
25^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - CASTELFIDARDO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - ISERNIA
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - MONTEGIORGIO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - PINETO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - R.C. CESENA
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - REAL GIULIANOVA
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
03/02/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI' - VASTESE
26^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - FORLI'
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - FRANCAVILLA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - ISERNIA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - JESINA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - MATELICA
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - RECANATESE
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - SAMMAURESE
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - SANGIUSTESE
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - SANTARCANGELO
10/02/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO - SAVIGNANESE
27^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - AVEZZANO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - CASTELFIDARDO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - MONTEGIORGIO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - PINETO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - REAL GIULIANOVA
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
13/02/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - VASTESE
13/02/2019 Ore 20:45FORLI' - R.C. CESENA
28^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - FORLI'
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - FRANCAVILLA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - ISERNIA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - JESINA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - MATELICA
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - RECANATESE
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - SANGIUSTESE
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - SANTARCANGELO
17/02/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - SAVIGNANESE
29^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - AVEZZANO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI' - CASTELFIDARDO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - MONTEGIORGIO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - PINETO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - R.C. CESENA
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - REAL GIULIANOVA
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - SAMMAURESE
24/02/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE - VASTESE
30^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - FORLI'
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - FRANCAVILLA
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - ISERNIA
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - JESINA
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30VASTESE - PINETO
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - RECANATESE
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - SANGIUSTESE
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - SANTARCANGELO
03/03/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - SAVIGNANESE
31^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30FORLI' - AVEZZANO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30RECANATESE - CASTELFIDARDO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - MATELICA
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30ISERNIA - MONTEGIORGIO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAVIGNANESE - R.C. CESENA
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30JESINA - REAL GIULIANOVA
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30PINETO - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30SANGIUSTESE - SAMMAURESE
17/03/2019 Ore 14:30CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - VASTESE
32^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30REAL GIULIANOVA - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30FRANCAVILLA - FORLI'
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30CASTELFIDARDO - ISERNIA
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30AVEZZANO - JESINA
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30R.C. CESENA - PINETO
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAMMAURESE - RECANATESE
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - SANGIUSTESE
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30MATELICA - SANTARCANGELO
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30OLYMPIA AGNONESE - SAVIGNANESE
24/03/2019 Ore 14:30MONTEGIORGIO - VASTESE
33^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
31/03/2019 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO - SAMMAURESE
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00RECANATESE - AVEZZANO
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE - CASTELFIDARDO
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE - FRANCAVILLA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI' - MATELICA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO - MONTEGIORGIO
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00JESINA - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - R.C. CESENA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00ISERNIA - REAL GIULIANOVA
31/03/2019 Ore 15:00VASTESE - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
34^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - FORLI'
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO - ISERNIA
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00MATELICA - JESINA
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA - MONTEGIORGIO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO - PINETO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA - RECANATESE
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE - SANTARCANGELO
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE - SAVIGNANESE
07/04/2019 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA - VASTESE
35^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE - AVEZZANO
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - CASTELFIDARDO
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO - FRANCAVILLA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00RECANATESE - MATELICA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00ISERNIA - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00VASTESE - R.C. CESENA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO - REAL GIULIANOVA
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00JESINA - SAMMAURESE
14/04/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI' - SANGIUSTESE
36^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE - ISERNIA
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA - JESINA
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA - MONTEGIORGIO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE - PINETO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - R.C. CESENA
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE - RECANATESE
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI' - SANTARCANGELO
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00MATELICA - SAVIGNANESE
18/04/2019 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO - VASTESE
37^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00VASTESE - AVEZZANO
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00R.C. CESENA - CASTELFIDARDO
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00JESINA - FORLI'
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00ISERNIA - FRANCAVILLA
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO - MATELICA
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00MONTEGIORGIO - OLYMPIA AGNONESE
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO - REAL GIULIANOVA
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00SAVIGNANESE - SANGIUSTESE
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00RECANATESE - SANTARCANGELO
28/04/2019 Ore 15:00PINETO - SAMMAURESE
38^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00SAMMAURESE - CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00MATELICA - ISERNIA
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00SANGIUSTESE - JESINA
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00CASTELFIDARDO - MONTEGIORGIO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00AVEZZANO - PINETO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00REAL GIULIANOVA - R.C. CESENA
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00FORLI' - RECANATESE
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO - SAN NICOLO' NOTARESCO
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00FRANCAVILLA - SAVIGNANESE
05/05/2019 Ore 15:00OLYMPIA AGNONESE - VASTESE


Sponsored by





Follow us



Scarica la nostra app ufficiale

Seguici sui social







 Partita precedente: 
16/12/2018 ore 14:30   FORLI' - JESINA
 Prossima partita: 
23/12/2018 ore 14:30   RECANATESE - FORLI'